Fr 2015-04-10 17:30 |
P10M-4 |
220 |
Djurgårdens IF FF - P05-10 -
Vasalunds IF Vit
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
Daniel Markus |
|
Fr 2015-04-10 18:50 |
P10M-4 |
227 |
Spånga IS FK P05-1 -
Djurgårdens IF FF - P05-10
|
Ängby Södra ÄS1 |
Daniel Markus |
|
Fr 2015-04-10 19:30 |
P10L-1 |
231 |
Kiof 2 -
AIK FF
|
Ängby Södra ÄS1 |
Daniel Markus |
|
Fr 2015-04-10 20:50 |
P10L-1 |
240 |
Högalids IF -
AIK FF
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
Daniel Markus |
|
Lö 2015-04-11 08:40 |
P10M-3 |
249 |
Alsike IF Gul -
Sundbybergs IK P05City
|
Bromstens BR2 |
Daniel Markus |
|
Lö 2015-04-11 10:00 |
P10M-1 |
266 |
IFK Lidingö P05:3 -
Södertälje FK 05 röd
|
Bromstens BR1 |
Daniel Markus |
|
Lö 2015-04-11 10:40 |
P10M-3 |
285 |
Spånga IS P05-7 -
Alsike IF Gul
|
Bromstens BR1 |
Daniel Markus |
|
Lö 2015-04-11 12:00 |
P10M-1 |
308 |
Tullinge TP FK -
IFK Lidingö P05:3
|
Bromstens BR2 |
Daniel Markus |
|
Lö 2015-04-11 12:40 |
P10M-3 |
325 |
Sollentuna FK P05 Norrviken 2 -
Alsike IF Gul
|
Bromstens BR2 |
Daniel Markus |
|
Lö 2015-04-11 14:00 |
P10M-1 |
344 |
Tullinge TP FK -
Södertälje FK 05 röd
|
Bromstens BR1 |
Daniel Markus |
|
Lö 2015-04-11 14:40 |
P10L-2 |
357 |
IK Sirius FK -
Kiof 1
|
Bromstens BR1 |
Daniel Markus |
|
Lö 2015-04-11 16:00 |
P10L-4 |
379 |
IFK Uppsala P05 Lag 2 -
Ängby IF (p05)
|
Bromstens BR2 |
Daniel Markus |
|
Lö 2015-04-11 16:40 |
P10L-2 |
395 |
Lohärad IF P05 Svart -
IK Sirius FK
|
Bromstens BR2 |
Daniel Markus |
|
Lö 2015-04-11 18:00 |
P10L-4 |
425 |
Tullinge TP FK -
IFK Uppsala P05 Lag 2
|
Bromstens BR1 |
Daniel Markus |
|
Lö 2015-04-11 18:40 |
P10L-2 |
438 |
Lohärad IF P05 Svart -
Kiof 1
|
Bromstens BR1 |
Daniel Markus |
|
Lö 2015-04-11 20:00 |
P10L-4 |
458 |
Reymersholms IK P05:1 -
IFK Uppsala P05 Lag 2
|
Bromstens BR2 |
Daniel Markus |
|
Sö 2015-04-12 08:40 |
P10L-20 |
480 |
Kiof 2 -
Tullinge TP FK
|
Stora Mossen SM2 |
Daniel Markus |
|
Sö 2015-04-12 10:00 |
P10M-20 |
508 |
Djurgårdens IF FF - P05-10 -
Alsike IF Svart
|
Stora Mossen SM2 |
Daniel Markus |
|
Sö 2015-04-12 11:20 |
F11M-17 |
528 |
Sunnersta AIF -
Älta IF
|
Stora Mossen SM2 |
Daniel Markus |
|
Sö 2015-04-12 12:40 |
P10L-20 |
554 |
Kiof 1 -
Kiof 2
|
Stora Mossen SM2 |
Daniel Markus |
|
Sö 2015-04-12 13:20 |
F11M-17 |
565 |
Älta IF -
Värmdö IF
|
Stora Mossen SM2 |
Daniel Markus |
|
Sö 2015-04-12 14:40 |
P10M-17 |
590 |
Vasalunds if /kista -
Sundbybergs IK P05City
|
Stora Mossen SM1 |
Daniel Markus |
|
Sö 2015-04-12 15:20 |
P11M-19 |
603 |
Bele Barkarby Vit -
DIF04-3
|
Stora Mossen SM1 |
Daniel Markus |
|
Sö 2015-04-12 16:40 |
P10M-17 |
624 |
Vasalunds IF Vit -
Vasalunds if /kista
|
Stora Mossen SM2 |
Daniel Markus |
|
Sö 2015-04-12 17:20 |
P11M-19 |
637 |
Bele Barkarby Vit -
Spånga IS 4
|
Stora Mossen SM2 |
Daniel Markus |
|
Sö 2015-04-12 18:40 |
P10M-17 |
654 |
Vasalunds IF Vit -
Sundbybergs IK P05City
|
Stora Mossen SM1 |
Daniel Markus |
|
Sö 2015-04-12 19:20 |
P11M-19 |
660 |
Spånga IS 4 -
DIF04-3
|
Stora Mossen SM1 |
Daniel Markus |
|